MIRAGE RUST | MONDAY 2x | Wipe 24.08

EU / RU
Modded
rust server, ranked at
226
scoring
504 pts

Server Website
0
0
connect monday.miragerust.com:35000
Gather Rate
x2
Group Limit
MAX 300
Map Size
5250
Population Density
0.41
Server FPS
25fps
Wipe Cycle
5±5 days
Wipe Regularity
96%
Wipe Players
1327.17Players
Half-Life
2days
Stays active
29%
3 FREE Cases

MIRAGE RUST | MONDAY 2x | Wipe 24.08

weekly
vanilla
modded
carbon
Увидел название? Отлично!

Короче:
- Ванилла x2
- Отличная оптимизация и высокий FPS
- Кланы, деревни и 1000+ игроков онлайн каждый вайп
- Ускоренные печки и крафт
- Улучшенная процедурная карта размером 5250
- Без ограничений на количество игроков в команде
- Поддержка 24/7

Вайп карты: каждый понедельник в 17:00 МСК
Вайп рецептов: каждые две недели, начиная с первого вайпа

И кстати, нам нужен твой фейм. Покажи его.

Seen the name? Great!

Here's the deal:
- 2x Vanilla
- Excellent optimization and high FPS
- Clans, villages, and 1,000+ players online every wipe
- Faster furnaces and crafting
- Enhanced procedural map, size 5250
- No team size limit
- 24/7 support

Map wipe: every Monday at 2:00 PM UTC
Blueprint wipe: every two weeks, starting with the first wipe

And by the way, we need your fame. Show it.

Rustalyzer Information

What we know about this server:

MIRAGE RUST MONTHLY 2x Wipe 03.07 is a modded Rust server with 2x gather, accelerated furnaces and crafting, and a larger 4500 procedural map. It removes secondary roadside loot so roads only spawn components, and it allows unlimited team size.

It suits players who want a lightly boosted modded experience with fast progression and very large groups. The server is based in RU for the EU region.

Its most distinctive feature is the combination of unlimited team size and roads stripped down to components only.

  • When does MIRAGE RUST MONDAY 2x Wipe 24.08 wipe next?

    Based on its observed wipe pattern, the next wipe of MIRAGE RUST MONDAY 2x Wipe 24.08 is expected on Monday, August 31, 2026 at 14:00 UTC.

  • How often does MIRAGE RUST MONDAY 2x Wipe 24.08 wipe?

    Across the 17 wipes we have tracked, MIRAGE RUST MONDAY 2x Wipe 24.08 wiped roughly every 5 days on average.

  • What are the gather rate and group limit on MIRAGE RUST MONDAY 2x Wipe 24.08?

    MIRAGE RUST MONDAY 2x Wipe 24.08 runs a 2x gather rate and a group limit of 300 players.

  • How many players does MIRAGE RUST MONDAY 2x Wipe 24.08 have?

    Over the last 7 days, MIRAGE RUST MONDAY 2x Wipe 24.08 averaged 236 concurrent players, peaking at 1750 in the last 30 days.

  • How long does MIRAGE RUST MONDAY 2x Wipe 24.08 stay populated after a wipe?

    In 1 of its last 5 completed wipe cycles, MIRAGE RUST MONDAY 2x Wipe 24.08 kept more than half of its wipe-day peak players until the next wipe; on average the population stayed above that mark for about 2.8 days.

  • Is MIRAGE RUST MONDAY 2x Wipe 24.08 an official, community or modded server?

    MIRAGE RUST MONDAY 2x Wipe 24.08 is a modded Rust server hosted in Europe.

  • Does MIRAGE RUST MONTHLY 2x Wipe 03.07 have a website?

    Yes. Its website is https://miragerust.com

  • Does MIRAGE RUST MONTHLY 2x Wipe 03.07 have Discord?

    Yes. Its Discord is https://discord.gg/miragerust

  • What features does MIRAGE RUST MONTHLY 2x Wipe 03.07 have?

    It has accelerated furnaces and crafting, a 4500 procedural map, unlimited team size, and roads that spawn only components.

14/1000
Players Online
12h-10
2 days
avg 65 peak 183
7 days
avg 236 peak 1700
30 days
avg 202 peak 1750
Last Wipe Next Wipe
5 days ago
in 2 days
Mon 2:00 PMMon 2:00 PM

Wipe Calendar

July 2026
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
August 2026
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
 

Wipe Data

Wipes on record17 wipes
Average days between wipes5 days (± 5)
Detected Wipe Interval(s)
  • 5 days
Prediction based onRUSTalyzer wipe prediction
48h Wipe Curve (Last 3 Wipes)
0h24h48h

Wipe History (last 6 wipes)

Wipe DatePeak PlayersPeak QueueHalf-LifeInterval
Aug 24, 202617008012d-7d
Aug 17, 202617506342d-7d
Aug 10, 2026133002d-7d
Aug 3, 202616764452d-7d
Jul 27, 202615064822d-6d
Jul 21, 202610-0d
Expected Next Wipe
1327Players/394Queued

Map Data

Map NameProcedural+
World Size5250
World Seed1337
Levelurlhttps://maps.rustmaps.com/287/e432a491ee93424498ae770982aeaf22/nSYw1caEEUKjrces8Y-S2A/procedural__5250_G7J7tRCWfU-YABHso4weEQ.spot.map
Last seen
a few seconds
Last connection
9 minutes
First seen
3 months

Players Last 2 Days

Players Last Week

Players Last Month

Raw data

IP Address80.242.59.29
Game Port35000
Query Port35002
Operating SystemWindows
Raw Server Tagsmp1000, cp14, ptrak, qp0, $r?, v2632, born1787580000, gmrust, cs161125, ts300, rustmaps, weekly, EU, vanilla, vq0, ^z, ^y
Rank by Region#149
Score Percentile by Region2.1%

Best in Class

Check out these highly ranked servers with the same group limit and gather rate.

MAGIC RUST

Magic Rust #14
Modded 2x (No limit) | Baйп 28.08

EU / RU
7
1056 pts
Players
327 / 360
7D AVG
220
30D AVG
258
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21 hours ago
in 6 days
Fri 10:02 AMFri 10:01 AM
x2
Gather Rate
max 300
Group Limit
4000
Map Size
66 %
Pop Density
7 days
wipe cycle
100 %
wipe regularity
617
wipe players
4 days
half-life
57 %
stays active

MIRAGE RUST
MAIN 2x | Wipe 28.08

EU / RU
21
842 pts
Players
617 / 1300
7D AVG
238
30D AVG
250
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17 hours ago
in 6 days
Fri 2:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
x2
Gather Rate
max 300
Group Limit
4250
Map Size
64 %
Pop Density
7 days
wipe cycle
100 %
wipe regularity
1177
wipe players
2.7 days
half-life
38 %
stays active

MIRAGE RUST
MIDDLE 2x | Wipe 27.08

EU / RU
78
641 pts
Players
101 / 1200
7D AVG
154
30D AVG
140
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2 days ago
in 5 days
Thu 2:00 PMThu 6:00 PM
x2
Gather Rate
max 300
Group Limit
4250
Map Size
41 %
Pop Density
7 days
wipe cycle
99 %
wipe regularity
1120
wipe players
2 days
half-life
29 %
stays active
MAGIC RUST

Magic Rust #15
Modded 2x (No limit) | Pyccкий

EU / RU
122
593 pts
Players
63 / 100
7D AVG
175
30D AVG
168
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5 days ago
in 2 days
Mon 10:01 AMMon 10:01 AM
x2
Gather Rate
max 300
Group Limit
4000
Map Size
53 %
Pop Density
7 days
wipe cycle
100 %
wipe regularity
412
wipe players
5.5 days
half-life
79 %
stays active

MIRAGE RUST
FRIDAY 2x | Wipe 28.08

EU / RU
147
570 pts
Players
209 / 1000
7D AVG
104
30D AVG
122
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17 hours ago
in 6 days
Fri 2:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
x2
Gather Rate
max 300
Group Limit
4250
Map Size
28 %
Pop Density
7 days
wipe cycle
100 %
wipe regularity
738
wipe players
2 days
half-life
29 %
stays active

MIRAGE RUST
WEDNESDAY 2x | Wipe 26.08

EU / RU
157
558 pts
Players
33 / 500
7D AVG
167
30D AVG
154
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3 days ago
in 4 days
Wed 2:00 PMWed 2:00 PM
x2
Gather Rate
max 300
Group Limit
4250
Map Size
45 %
Pop Density
7 days
wipe cycle
100 %
wipe regularity
1284
wipe players
2 days
half-life
29 %
stays active

MIRAGE RUST
TUESDAY 2x | Wipe 25.08

EU / RU
165
551 pts
Players
13 / 1250
7D AVG
201
30D AVG
172
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4 days ago
in 3 days
Tue 2:00 PMTue 2:00 PM
x2
Gather Rate
max 300
Group Limit
4250
Map Size
54 %
Pop Density
7 days
wipe cycle
100 %
wipe regularity
1327
wipe players
1.8 days
half-life
26 %
stays active

MIRAGE RUST
SUNDAY 2x | Wipe 23.08

EU / RU
210
518 pts
Players
14 / 1200
7D AVG
227
30D AVG
192
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6 days ago
in a day
Sun 11:00 AMSun 11:00 AM
x2
Gather Rate
max 300
Group Limit
4750
Map Size
49 %
Pop Density
7 days
wipe cycle
100 %
wipe regularity
1443
wipe players
2 days
half-life
29 %
stays active

Want to embed this server on your website?

With our server widget you can embed most of this info directly into your website, give it a try:

Is this your server?

If you are the owner of this server and need access to some more options ...