Sakh Rust Modded X5

EU / RU
Community
rust server, ranked at
4907
scoring
8 pts

Server Website
0
0
connect 188.113.169.147
Gather Rate
x5
Group Limit
MAX 5
Map Size
4000
Population Density
0
Server FPS
103fps

Sakh Rust Modded X5

[+] ДОБРО ПОЖАЛОВАТЬ НА Sakh Rust Modded X5! [+]
========================================

>>> [ Sakh Rust Modded X5 ]

* [-] Лимит в команде: Максимум 5 игрока (MAX 5)
* [-] Добыча ресурсов: Х5 (Быстрое развитие)
* [-] Компоненты и скрап: Х5 в бочках и ящиках
* [-] Стак-лимиты: Сильно увеличенные стаки
* [-] Телепортация: Быстрый /home, /tpr и мирные зоны
* [-] Турели: Работают как с электричеством, так и без
* [-] Наборы: Богатые стартовые /kit для разгона
* [-] Добыча на РТ: Ускоренный спавн лута в городах
* [-] Строительство: Удобный апгрейд построек (/up)

==> И многое другое! Все команды сервера: /info

[!] Расписание: Вайп сервера КАЖДУЮ ПЯТНИЦУ!
========================================
>>>> Приятной игры на Sakh Rust Modded X5!

Rustalyzer Information

What we know about this server:

Sakh Rust Modded X5, a community rust server with low-pop in [EU] - detailed stats and map info. , ranking below average.

  • When does Sakh Rust Modded X5 wipe next?

    The next expected wipe of Sakh Rust Modded X5 is the monthly force wipe on Thursday, November 5, 2026 at 19:00 UTC (force wipes happen on the first Thursday of each month, 19:00 London time).

  • How often does Sakh Rust Modded X5 wipe?

    Across the 8 wipes we have tracked, Sakh Rust Modded X5 wiped roughly every 1 days on average.

  • What are the gather rate and group limit on Sakh Rust Modded X5?

    Sakh Rust Modded X5 runs a 5x gather rate and a group limit of 5 players.

  • How many players does Sakh Rust Modded X5 have?

    Over the last 7 days, Sakh Rust Modded X5 averaged 1 concurrent players, peaking at 6 in the last 30 days.

  • How long does Sakh Rust Modded X5 stay populated after a wipe?

    In all of its last 3 completed wipe cycles, Sakh Rust Modded X5 kept more than half of its wipe-day peak players until the next wipe.

  • Is Sakh Rust Modded X5 an official, community or modded server?

    Sakh Rust Modded X5 is a community Rust server hosted in Europe.

0/50
Players Online
12h0
2 days
avg 1▼ peak 6▲
7 days
avg 1• peak 6•
30 days
avg 1• peak 6•
Last Wipe Next Wipe
-
in 13 days
-Thu 7:00 PM

Wipe Calendar

September 2026
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
 
 
 
October 2026
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 

Wipe Data

Wipes on record8 wipes
Average days between wipes1 days (± 1)
Prediction based onForce wipe date
48h Wipe Curve (Last 3 Wipes)
0h24h48h

Wipe History (last 6 wipes)

Wipe DatePeak PlayersPeak QueueHalf-LifeInterval
Oct 23, 202600-0d
Oct 23, 202600-0d
Oct 22, 2026601d-3d
Oct 20, 2026403d-1d
Oct 19, 2026104d-1d
Oct 18, 2026401d0d
Expected Next Wipe
-Players/0Queued

Map Data

Map NameProcedural Map
World Size4000
World Seed722385408
Levelurlhttps://files.facepunch.com/rust/maps/09b5c4367230b06e1cdc6f6636354b377bfba6a3c510fc847e1fb4c1253bcfdb/proceduralmap.4000.1792481448767.289_09b5c4367230b06e1cdc6f6636354b37.map
Last seen
7 hours
Last connection
a day
First seen
5 days

Players Last 2 Days

Players Last Week

Players Last Month

Raw data

IP Address188.113.169.147
Game Port28015
Query Port28017
Operating SystemWindows
Raw Server Tags
Rank by Region#2608
Score Percentile by Region37.95%

Best in Class

Check out these highly ranked servers with the same group limit and gather rate.

Want to embed this server on your website?

With our server widget you can embed most of this info directly into your website, give it a try:

Is this your server?

If you are the owner of this server and need access to some more options ...