JP kokuu Server PvE M1
AS / JPModdedrust server, ranked at1406 scoring 179 pts
connect 162.43.38.48- Gather Rate
- x1
- Group Limit
- QUAD
- Map Size
- 3500
- Population Density
- 0.02
- Server FPS
- 58fps
- Wipe Cycle
- 2±4 days
- Wipe Regularity
- 89%
- Wipe Players
- 16.33Players
- Half-Life
- 1days
- Stays active
- 628%
JP kokuu Server PvE M1
Rustalyzer Information
What we know about this server:
Low-pop, modded rust server JP kokuu Server PvE M1 in [AS]. ~6 players. , is ranked well.
When does JP kokuu Server PvE M1 wipe next?
The next expected wipe of JP kokuu Server PvE M1 is the monthly force wipe on Thursday, September 3, 2026 at 18:00 UTC (force wipes happen on the first Thursday of each month, 19:00 London time).
How often does JP kokuu Server PvE M1 wipe?
Across the 10 wipes we have tracked, JP kokuu Server PvE M1 wiped roughly every 2 days on average.
What are the gather rate and group limit on JP kokuu Server PvE M1?
JP kokuu Server PvE M1 runs a 1x gather rate and a group limit of 4 players.
Wipe Calendar
Wipe Data
| Wipes on record | 10 wipes |
| Average days between wipes | 2 days (± 4) |
| Prediction based on | Force wipe date |
Wipe History (last 6 wipes)
| Wipe Date | Peak Players | Peak Queue | Half-Life | Interval |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 9, 2026 | 3 | 0 | - | 0d |
| Aug 9, 2026 | 3 | 0 | - | 0d |
| Aug 9, 2026 | 3 | 0 | - | 0d |
| Aug 9, 2026 | 3 | 0 | - | -1d |
| Aug 8, 2026 | 43 | 0 | 1d | 0d |
| Aug 8, 2026 | 43 | 0 | 1d | 0d |
Map Data
| Map Name | Procedural Map |
| World Size | 3500 |
| World Seed | 27373 |
| Levelurl | https://files.facepunch.com/rust/maps/04fd42f11513c1a593f551286e3ea032e75167aa912cf919749105ce9d0851bb/proceduralmap.3500.1786290006966.287_04fd42f11513c1a593f551286e3ea032.map |
Players Last 2 Days
Players Last Week
Players Last Month
Raw data
| IP Address | 162.43.38.48 |
| Game Port | 28015 |
| Query Port | 29015 |
| Operating System | Linux |
| Raw Server Tags | mp150, cp1, ptrak, qp0, $r?, v2632, born1786290112, gmrust, cs161125, ts4, ^o, ^z |
| Rank by Region | #172 |
| Score Percentile by Region | 8.61% |
Best in Class
Check out these highly ranked servers with the same group limit and gather rate.
Reforged Hybrid 1PvE/PvP Zones | Zombies | Events
新手村|二倍|无权|限制四人|8.23号|新开
敢冒零零漆|8月21日|2倍1硫半月清|非肝帝勿入
Friend Not Foe / PvE Community / UK & Europe
BattleZone.ggHardcore PvE | No Tech Tree | Skills | Raidab
ExYu Balkan Vanilla Rust | No Lag EU | 20.8
#MAGIC JUMPЛУТ ЗА ПРЫЖКИ | Вайп 14.08
PVE | HARD | DAYZUA | EU | ПАЛЯНИЦЯ | STALKER
Want to embed this server on your website?
With our server widget you can embed most of this info directly into your website, give it a try:
Is this your server?
If you are the owner of this server and need access to some more options ...